OIT Employees

Julie Acheson
Public Service Intern 1
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Karen Asquith
Office:
HWB 119
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-0579
Frank Alaimo
AV Systems Specialist
Frank Alaimo - AV Systems Specialist
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Scott Menter
Office:
CBC B132A
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0714
Yvette Aqui
WebCampus Administrator - Supervisor
Yvette Aqui - WebCampus Administrator - Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
DeAnna Shutt
Office:
SU 231A
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0786
Karen Asquith
Associate Director IT Strategic Planning & Communications
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Lori Temple
Office:
HWB 141
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-1883
Nicholas Azua
Google Apps Support Specialist
Nick Azua - Google Apps Support Specialist
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Chinam Seto
Office:
CBC B126
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-1615
Jeffry Back
Public Service Intern 1
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Yvette Aqui
Office:
SU 231
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0777
Katelyn "Katie" Bares
IT Associate Operations Analyst
Katie Bares - IT Associate Operations Analyst
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Paul Trinidad
Office:
TBE A306-01
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0041
Thierry-Henri Bennett
IT Operations Analyst
Thierry-Henri Bennett - Associate Operations Analyst
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Paul Trinidad
Office:
TBE A308
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0028
Jordan Bernot
Applications Security Agent
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Maxine Franks
Office:
HWB 103A
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-1667
Joel Bobrosky
Computer Lifecycle Supervisor
Joel Bobrosky - Computer Lifecycle Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
DeAnna Shutt
Office:
CBC B138A
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0757
Andrew Borts
Instructional Technology Support Specialist
Andrew Borts - Instructional Technology Support Specialist
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Mark Kasselhut
Office:
HWB - 103-15
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-774-7038
Shellie Brattain
Senior Software Developer - Supervisor
Shellie Brattain - Senior Software Developer - Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Dudley
Office:
HWB 103
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-4060
Matthew Broughton
IT Technician 6
Matthew Broughton - AV Technician 2
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Scott Menter
Office:
CBC B133B
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0720
Matthew Buk
Computer Facilities Manager
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Darrell Lutey
Office:
BEH 324
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-2459
Brett Burnes
Data Services Manager
Brett Burnes - Data Services Manager
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Nick Scheib
Office:
HWB 112
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-5516
Lorita Chesler
Interim Associate Director of Network Development and Engineering
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Don Diener
Office:
TBE A303
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0724
Jeff Chlebowy
Senior PeopleSoft Administrator - Team Lead
Jeff Chlebowy - Senior PeopleSoft Administrator - Team Lead
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Nick Scheib
Office:
HWB 123-02
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-5910
Stephen Christenson
Network Engineer
Stephen Christenson - Network Engineer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Lorita Chesler
Office:
TBE A307
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0784
Robert D. Cray
Senior Network Engineer - Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Don Diener
Office:
TBE A308
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0792
Christian Del Hoyo
Software Developer
Christian Del Hoyo - Software Developer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Jennifer Swanson
Office:
HWB 103-05
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-0770
Don Diener
Associate Vice Provost for Information Technology
Don Diener - Associate Vice Provost for Information Technology
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Lori Temple
Office:
HWB 101C
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-0500
Venelin Dimitrov
Desktop Support Analyst
Venelin Dimitrov - Desktop Support Analyst
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Steve Ochsner
Office:
CBC B138
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0732
Andy Do
Public Service Intern 1
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Yvette Aqui
Office:
SU 231
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0777
John C. Dudley
Associate Director Enterprise Applications
John Dudley - Associate Director Enterprise Applications
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Don Diener
Office:
HWB 103B
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-774-7024
Leeza Fazel
Public Service Intern 1
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Hector Ibarra
Office:
SU 231
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-774-7042
Tong Feng
Senior Software Developer
Tong Feng - Senior Software Developer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Dudley
Office:
HWB 103
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-5152
Robert T. Fournier
Senior Systems Administrator
Bob Fournier - Senior Systems Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Nick Scheib
Office:
HWB 110G
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-1494
Chris Fowler
Project Manager
Chris Fowler - Project Manager
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Karen Asquith
Office:
HWB 151
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-0712
Maxine Franks
Applications Security Agent - Supervisor
Maxine Franks - Applications Security Agent - Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Dudley
Office:
HWB 103A
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-0747
Laura Gardner
IT Help Desk Supervisor
Laura Gardner - IT Help Desk Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Hector Ibarra
Office:
CBC B107
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0783
Taylor Gradin
Network Engineer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Lorita Chesler
Office:
TBE A309
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0782
Jason Griffin
Public Service Intern 1
Jason Griffin - Public Service Intern 1
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Paul Trinidad
Office:
TBE A303
Mail Code:
Phone:
702-895-4077
Robert J. Gripentog
Database Administrator - Card Services
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Brett Burnes
Office:
SU 309C
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-2507
Carl Guansing
Public Service Intern 1
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Yvette Aqui
Office:
SU 231
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0777
Pamela Gustavson
IT Support Specialist - Web Services
Pamela Gustavson - IT Support Specialist - Web Services
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Nick Panissidi
Office:
CBC B120
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-5808
Christopher Hack
Associate Software Developer
Christopher Hack - Associate Software Developer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Dudley
Office:
HWB 103D-03
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-774-2919
Trish Harrison
IT Communications Specialist
Trish Harrison - IT Communications Specialist
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Nick Panissidi
Office:
CBC B - 113A
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0568
Rochelle Hauburger
IT Human Resources Coordinator
Rochelle Hauberger - IT Human Resources Coordinator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Georgia Stergios
Office:
HWB 101B
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-1806
Tony Heishman
Systems Administrator
Tony Heishman - Systems Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Nicpon
Office:
HWB 110
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-774-4506
Brandon Bladimir Herrera
Public Service Intern 1
Brandon Herrera - Public Service Intern 1
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Luis Pierrott
Office:
CBC B113
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-0778
Hector Ibarra
IT Support Services Manager
Hector Ibarra - IT Support Services Manager
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
DeAnna Shutt
Office:
CBC B108
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-2654
Elham Jabali
Public Service Intern 1
Elham Jabali - Public Service Intern 1
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Yvette Aqui
Office:
SU 231
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0777
June Jackson
Administrative Assistant 3
June Jackson - Administrative Assistant 3
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Paul Trinidad
Office:
CBC B113
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-0762
Glenn Jett
Systems Administrator - Team Lead
Glenn Jett - Systems Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Nicpon
Office:
HWB 110
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0769
Nicole Johnson
IT Strategic Communication Specialist
Nicole Johnson - IT Strategic Communication Specialist
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Karen Asquith
Office:
HWB 117
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-774-4074
Brandon Jones
Associate Software Developer
Brandon Jones - Associate Software Developer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Shellie Brattain
Office:
HWB 103-03
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-4503
Mark Kasselhut
E-Learning Technology Program Manager
Mark Kasselhut - E-Learning Technology Program Manager
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Darrell Lutey
Office:
HWB 101A
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-0773
Victoria Kazee
Enterprise Data Warehousing Manager
Victoria Kazee - Enterprise Data Warehousing Manager
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Brett Burnes
Office:
HWB 123-4
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-5943
Eric Kraft
Associate Network Engineer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Lorita Chesler
Office:
TBE A-308
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0748
Kevin Kydd
Web Developer (Drupal)
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Karen Asquith
Office:
HWB 119-02
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-1982
Thomas LaBar
IT Technician 5
Thomas LaBar - IT technician 5
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Joel Bobrosky
Office:
CBC B115
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0768
Jo-Anne Lancellotti
Executive Program Manager
Jo-Anne Lancellotti - Executive Program Manager
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Lori Temple
Office:
HWB 101E
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-5567
Austin (Jay) Leavitt
IT Technician 5
Jay Leavitt - IT Technician 5
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Hector Ibarra
Office:
CBC B127-2
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0772
Andrew Lilleg
Senior Network Engineer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Robert Cray
Office:
TBE A309-06
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0754
Wendy Lin
Senior Software Developer - Team Lead
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Dudley
Office:
HWB 103D
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-1495
Ramiro Lisea-Franco
Data Center Specialist
Ramiro Lisea-Franco - Data Center Specialist
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Don Diener
Office:
TBE A307
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0718
Frank Lourenco
IT Technician 6
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Hector Ibarra
Office:
CBC B119
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-5535
Ryan Loyola
Budget Coordinator - Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Georgia Stergios
Office:
HWB 101G-02
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-5670
Lloyd (Darrell) Lutey
Associate Director Instructional Technology Services
Darrell Lutey - Associate Director Instructional Technology Services
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Don Diener
Office:
CBC B129
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0763
Pankaj Mandalia
Database Administrator
Pankaj Mandalia - Database Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Brett Burnes
Office:
HWB 115-5
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-5968
Jeremiah McClain
Systems Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Nicpon
Office:
HWB 110E-01
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-0727
Jonathan Mellor
Associate Network Engineer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Lorita Chesler
Office:
TBE-309
Mail Code:
Phone:
702-895-0785
Scott Menter
Classroom Technology Services Manager
Scott Menter - Classroom Technology Services Manager
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Darrell Lutey
Office:
CBC B132
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0738
Kristofer Miller
Senior Database Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Brett Burnes
Office:
HWB 115-06
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-1831
David Montgomery-Blake
Computer Facilities Supervisor
David Montgomery-Blake - Computer Facilities Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Matt Buk
Office:
ARC 173
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-3618
Christina Mosakowski
RebelCard Business Services Manager
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Georgia Stergios
Office:
SU 118B
Mail Code:
Phone:
702-895-2355
Jon Myers
Network Engineer - Unified Communications
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Lorita Chesler
Office:
TBE A306-01
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-0731
Miri Naderhoff
Accounting Assistant 3
Miri Naderhoff - Accounting Assistant 3
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Ryan Loyola
Office:
HWB 101G - 01
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-5742
Vanessa Nagata
Technology Support Specialist
Vanessa Nagata - Technology Support Specialist
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
DeAnna Shutt
Office:
CBC B120
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0552
Cyrill Narcisa
Associate Desktop Support Analyst
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Steve Ochsner
Office:
CBC-138B
Mail Code:
Phone:
702-895-0752
John Nicpon
Systems Engineering Manager
John Nicpon - System Engineering Manager
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Nick Scheib
Office:
HWB 110D
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-4802
Susan Niehoff
Chief of Staff
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Georgia Stergios
Office:
HWB 115-03
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-5855
Steve Ochsner
Desktop Support Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
DeAnna Shutt
Office:
CBC B138C
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0788
Casey Overton
Desktop Support Analyst
Casey Overton - Desktop Support Analyst
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Joel Bobrosky
Office:
CBC B115
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-774-4526
Rohan Palmer
IT Professional 2
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Scott Menter
Office:
CBC B133-B
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-4084
Nicholas Panissidi
IT Training & Communications Coordinator - Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
DeAnna Shutt
Office:
CBC B128
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0775
Jodi Pascua
IT Procurement Coordinator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Paul Trinidad
Office:
HWB 101F
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-2648
Jaypee Pascual
Associate Software Developer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Shellie Brattain
Office:
HWB 103-02
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-774-7046
Rakitha Perera
Graphic Designer 2
Rakitha Perera - Graphic Designer 2
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Karen Asquith
Office:
HWB 119-01
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-5568
Eva Marie Perez
Personnel Technician 3
Eva Marie Perez - Personnel Technician 3
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Rochelle Hauberger
Office:
HWB 101
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-1043
Tammy Phan
Systems Administrator
Tammy Phan - Systems Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Nick Scheib
Office:
HWB 110-08
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-0721
Hillery Pichon
Assistant Director - Campus Card Technical Services
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Nick Scheib
Office:
HWB 110A
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-4331
Luis Pierrott
Supply Technician 2
Luis Pierrott - Supply Technician 2
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Paul Trinidad
Office:
CBC B105
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-1761
Swanith Rekulapally
Database Administrator
Swanith Rekulapally
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Brett Burnes
Office:
HWB 115-01
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-0271
Vito S. Rocco
Senior Information Security Analyst - Supervisor
Vito Rocco - Senior Information Security Analyst - Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Lori Temple
Office:
HWB 145
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-0400
JC Rosero
Senior Systems Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Nicpon
Office:
HWB 110C-01
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-3730
Elvis Rowe
Computer Facilities Supervisor
Elvis Rowe - Computer Facilities Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Matt Buk
Office:
WRI C211A
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-5370
Bobby Roybal
Systems Administrator
Bobby Roybal - Systems Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Nicpon
Office:
HWB-110-02
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-774-7026
Dan Rugotzke
Senior Systems Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Nicpon
Office:
HWB 110E-02
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-1668
Ashbinder Saini
IT Technician 5
Ash Saini - IT Technician 5
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Hector Ibarra
Office:
CBC B127-3
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-5332
Daniel Sanders
Systems Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Nicpon
Office:
HWB-110C-06
Mail Code:
Phone:
702-895-0881
Nicholas J. Scheib
Associate Director Enterprise Systems
Nicholas Scheib - Associate Director Enterprise Systems
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Don Diener
Office:
HWB 110F
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-4168
Andrew Schwab
Data Center Specialist
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Paul Trinidad
Office:
TBE A306-01
Mail Code:
Phone:
702-895-2611
Chinam Seto
Google Apps Administrator - Supervisor
Chinam Seto - Google Apps Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
DeAnna Shutt
Office:
CBC B128
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0799
Gregory Shuler
Desktop Support Analyst
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Steve Ochsner
Office:
CBC B138B
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0726
DeAnna Shutt
Associate Director Client Services
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Don Diener
Office:
SU 231D
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0798
Lexy Silva
Public Service Intern 1
Lexy Silva - Public Service Intern 1
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Christina Mosakowski
Office:
SU 118B
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0428
Roger Simpson
IT Technician 4
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Hector Ibarra
Office:
CBC B127-3
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0710
Jinger Siu
Public Service Intern 1
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Lorita Chesler
Office:
TBE A310
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0534
Georgia Stergios
Associate Director IT Administrative Services
Georgia Stergios - Associate Director IT Administrative Services
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Lori Temple
Office:
HWB 144
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-1201
Tiara Suehiro
Executive Assistant
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Lori Temple
Office:
HWB 105
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-5958
Jennifer Swanson
Senior Software Developer - Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Dudley
Office:
HWB 103-04
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-3752
Jesse Taylor
Identity & Middleware Services Manager
Identity & Middleware Services Manager
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Nick Scheib
Office:
HWB-110-G
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-2151
Shad Taylor
Public Service Intern 1
Shad Taylor - Public Service Intern 1
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Scott Menter
Office:
CBC B132-B
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0722
Lori Temple
Vice Provost for Information Technology
Lori Temple - Vice Provost for Information Technology
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Executive Vice President & Provost
Office:
HWB 105A
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-3628
Michael Theil
Classroom Control Systems Specialist
Michael Theil - Classroom Control Systems Specialist
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Scott Menter
Office:
CBC B132A
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0709
Jill Theroux
Applications Security Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
John Dudley
Office:
HWB 103A-02
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-774-7032
Sean Toomey
Information Security Analyst
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Vito Rocco
Office:
HWB 147
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-5284
Paul Trinidad
Interim Associate Director of IT Operations Center
Paul Trinidad - IT Operations Support Manager
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Georgia Stergios
Office:
CBC B121
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0704
Gregory Turner
Computer Facilities Supervisor
Gregory Turner - Computer Facilities Supervisor
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Matt Buk
Office:
BEH 235
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-4465
Andrew Vineyard
Desktop Support Analyst
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Steve Ochsner
Office:
CBC B138B
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0776
Vanelin Wallace
Associate Software Developer
Vanelin Wallace - Associate Software Developer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Jennifer Swanson
Office:
HWB 103-09
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-774-7025
Victoria Weaver
LMS Training & Support Specialist
Victoria Weaver - LMS Training & Support Specialist
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Yvette Aqui
Office:
CBC B111
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-5882
Allison Welling
Data Warehousing Developer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Victoria Kazee
Office:
HWB 123-01
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-0741
Derek Whitaker
Desktop Security & Management Administrator
Derek Whitaker - Desktop Security & Management Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
DeAnna Shutt
Office:
CBC B115A
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0527
Aaron Wilson
Data Warehousing Developer
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Viki Kazee
Office:
HWB 123
Mail Code:
1075
Phone:
702-895-5915
Qinglan Zhao
Senior Database Administrator
Qinglan Zhao - Senior Database Administrator
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Brett Burnes
Office:
HWB 115-04
Mail Code:
1050
Phone:
702-895-2073
Daniel W. Zorick
Network Engineer - Card Services
Unit:
Office of Information Technology
Supervisor:
Hector Ibarra
Office:
CBC B119
Mail Code:
1032
Phone:
702-895-0449